1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. 3. liga - MSFL
  4. Zlín II
Zlín II

Zlín II Predictions, Stats & Form

KEY INSIGHT Zlín II had no red cards in the last 33 matches

Recent Form

WDLWL
62 Predicted Matches
59.68% Predictability Rate

Zlín II Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
5
Possession
48%
Corners
Avg per match
6.3
Discipline
Cards per match
1.7
Win Rate
30%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

13:00

Finished
Hranice
Hranice
3 : 2
Zlin II
Zlin II
2.35
3.6
3.1

X2

1.61

O2.5

1.6

YES

1.52

O2.5

1.6
4.2/10

04:30

Finished
Zlin II
Zlin II
2 : 1
Karvina II
Karvina II
2.1
3.7
3.05

1

2.1

O2.5

1.45

YES

1.39

1X

1.34
6.9/10

12:00

Finished
Hlucin
Hlucin
2 : 1
Zlin II
Zlin II
3.3
3.85
1.89

2

1.89

O2.5

1.45

YES

1.44

X2

1.28
8.5/10

10:30

Finished
Zlin II
Zlin II
1 : 1
Unicov
Unicov
3.55
3.9
2.1

X

3.9

O2.5

1.6

YES

1.6

1X

1.87
2/10

04:30

Finished
Zlin II
Zlin II
1 : 0
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma II red card
4.25
3.8
1.75

2

1.75

O2.5

1.55

NO

2.35

2

1.75
5.9/10

04:30

Finished
Zlin II
Zlin II
2 : 1
Start Brno
Start Brno
1.75
4.1
4.9

1X

1.21

O2.5

1.64

YES

1.62

O2.5

1.64
5.6/10

09:30

Finished
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
4 : 0
Zlin II
Zlin II
2.22
3.8
2.65

1

2.22

O2.5

1.53

YES

1.49

O2.5

1.53
3.9/10

04:30

Finished
Zlin II
Zlin II
0 : 4
Slovacko II
Slovacko II
2.65
3.75
2.4

1

2.65

O2.5

1.54

YES

1.47

1X

1.54
5/10

11:30

Finished
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
2 : 2
Zlin II
Zlin II
2.32
3.8
2.4

1

2.32

O2.5

1.42

YES

1.4

O2.5

1.42
5/10

11:30

Finished
Tatran B
Tatran Bohunice
2 : 1
Zlin II
Zlin II
2.4
3.4
2.5

X2

1.44

U3.5

1.4

YES

1.55

U3.5

1.4
3.5/10

01:00

Finished
Velke M.
Velke Mezirici
3 : 1
Zlin II
Zlin II
1.84
3.88
3.1

2

3.1

O2.5

1.48

YES

1.45

O2.5

1.48
7.5/10

Zlín II Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Zlín II predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Zlín II powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 62 matches involving Zlín II with a best-tip accuracy of 59.68%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current 3. liga - MSFL season, Zlín II have recorded 9 wins, 8 draws and 11 losses across 28 matches, scoring 46 goals (1.6 per game) and conceding 54, with 3 clean sheets.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Zlín II predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

3. liga - MSFLCzech-Republic • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches161228
Wins819
Draws538
Losses3811
Goals For331346
Goals Against223254
Avg Goals For2.11.11.6
Avg Goals Against1.42.71.9
Clean Sheets303
Failed to Score156
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 6-0
Away 2-3
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-4
Away 6-2
Most Goals Scored
Home 6
Away 3
Most Goals Conceded
Home 4
Away 6
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 2
Penalties
5 / 5
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 2
16-30 2
31-45 8
46-60 8
61-75 10
76-90 8
45 Yellow
1 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 79%
22 Matches
Over 1.5 46%
13 Matches
Over 2.5 21%
6 Matches
Over 3.5 11%
3 Matches
Over 4.5 4%
1 Matches
No player data available