1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
  4. Villacañas
Villacañas

Villacañas Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: -
KEY INSIGHT Villacañas had under 2.5 goals in 83% of the last 12 matches
TREND Villacañas had under 2.5 goals in the last 8 matches
TREND Villacañas had under 3.5 goals in the last 19 matches

Recent Form

LDLWL
14 Predicted Matches
78.57% Predictability Rate

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

12:00

Finished
Toledo
Toledo
4 : 0
Villacanas
Villacanas
1.26
5.8
16

1

1.26

U2.5

1.6

NO

1.23

U2.5

1.6
8/10

11:00

Finished
Villacanas
Villacanas
1 : 0
Cazalegas
Cazalegas
1.25
5.2
15

1

1.25

O1.5

1.32

NO

1.39

1

1.25
5.7/10

11:00

Finished
Huracan B
Huracan Balazote
2 : 0
Villacanas
Villacanas
3.2
2.75
2.67

X

2.75

U2.5

1.43

NO

1.53

U2.5

1.43
8/10

11:00

Finished
Villacanas
Villacanas
1 : 1
Guadalajara B
Guadalajara B
1.65
3.3
5.8

1X

1.13

U2.5

1.45

NO

1.47

U2.5

1.45
8/10

12:00

Finished
Marchamalo
Marchamalo
1 : 0
Villacanas
Villacanas
2.55
3.1
2.95

1

2.55

O1.5

1.5

YES

2.15

1X

1.38
6.3/10

11:00

Finished
Villacanas
Villacanas
0 : 1
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
1.52
3.5
6.8

1

1.52

U2.5

1.5

NO

1.47

U2.5

1.5
6.6/10

11:30

Finished
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
1 : 0
Villacanas
Villacanas red card
2.37
2.95
3.45

X

2.95

U2.5

1.57

NO

1.65

U2.5

1.57
7.4/10

10:30

Finished
red card Villacanas
Villacanas
1 : 1
Tarancon
Tarancon
2.82
2.8
2.85

X

2.8

U2.5

1.46

NO

1.55

X2

1.42
2/10

06:30

Finished
San Clemente
San Clemente
1 : 2
Villacanas
Villacanas
3.2
2.57
2.6

1X

1.55

U2.5

1.35

NO

1.55

U2.5

1.35
1.6/10

Villacañas Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Villacañas predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Villacañas powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 14 matches involving Villacañas with a best-tip accuracy of 78.57%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 season, Villacañas have recorded 12 wins, 11 draws and 10 losses across 33 matches, scoring 29 goals (0.9 per game) and conceding 26, with 14 clean sheets.

Villacañas currently have an estimated market value of -.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Villacañas predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 18Spain • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches161733
Wins8412
Draws5611
Losses3710
Goals For151429
Goals Against91726
Avg Goals For0.90.80.9
Avg Goals Against0.61.00.8
Clean Sheets8614
Failed to Score4913
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 2-0
Away 0-3
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-2
Away 4-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 2
Away 3
Most Goals Conceded
Home 2
Away 4
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 3
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0 Yellow
5 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 61%
20 Matches
Over 1.5 21%
7 Matches
Over 2.5 6%
2 Matches
Over 3.5 0%
0 Matches
Over 4.5 0%
0 Matches
No player data available