1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. Primera División RFEF - Group 1
  4. Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca

Unionistas de Salamanca Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: €3.65m

Recent Form

WDDLW
41 Predicted Matches
68.29% Predictability Rate

Unionistas S Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
5.3
Possession
53%
Corners
Avg per match
4.2
Discipline
Cards per match
2.8
Win Rate
40%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

12:30

Finished
Unionistas S
Unionistas de Salamanca
2 : 1
Tenerife
Tenerife
1.92
3.3
4.25

1

1.92

U2.5

1.55

NO

1.67

1X

1.22
8/10

15:00

Finished
Real II
Real Madrid II
1 : 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas S
1.83
3.75
4.4

1

1.83

O1.5

1.3

YES

1.85

O1.5

1.3
6.9/10

12:15

Finished
red card Unionistas S
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 : 1
Athletic Club II
Athletic II
2.43
3.2
3

1

2.43

U2.5

1.61

NO

1.8

1X

1.34
8/10

10:15

Finished
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
1 : 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas S
2.47
3.25
3

X2

1.53

O1.5

1.32

YES

1.75

O1.5

1.32
4.2/10

10:00

Finished
Unionistas S
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 : 0
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
1.85
3.35
4

X2

1.93

O1.5

1.37

YES

1.92

O1.5

1.37
5.7/10

10:00

Finished
Zamora
Zamora
2 : 3
Unionistas S
Unionistas S
1.98
3.3
3.9

1

1.98

O1.5

1.45

NO

1.71

O1.5

1.45
3.5/10

12:30

Finished
Unionistas
Unionistas
3 : 1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
2.1
3.1
4.25

1

2.1

U2.5

1.53

NO

1.75

1

2.1
5.6/10

Unionistas de Salamanca Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Unionistas de Salamanca predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Unionistas de Salamanca powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 41 matches involving Unionistas de Salamanca with a best-tip accuracy of 68.29%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current Primera División RFEF - Group 1 season, Unionistas de Salamanca have recorded 13 wins, 10 draws and 12 losses across 35 matches, scoring 47 goals (1.3 per game) and conceding 45, with 12 clean sheets.

Unionistas de Salamanca currently have an estimated market value of €3.65m.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Unionistas de Salamanca predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

Primera División RFEF - Group 1Spain • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches171835
Wins8513
Draws6410
Losses3912
Goals For262147
Goals Against162945
Avg Goals For1.51.21.3
Avg Goals Against0.91.61.3
Clean Sheets7512
Failed to Score5712
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 5-1
Away 1-3
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-3
Away 5-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 5
Away 3
Most Goals Conceded
Home 3
Away 5
Streaks
Win 3
Loss 3
Penalties
7 / 7
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 6
16-30 7
31-45 14
46-60 14
61-75 18
76-90 24
98 Yellow
6 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 66%
23 Matches
Over 1.5 40%
14 Matches
Over 2.5 23%
8 Matches
Over 3.5 3%
1 Matches
Over 4.5 3%
1 Matches
No player data available