1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. NB II
  4. Tiszakecske FC
Tiszakecske FC

Tiszakecske FC Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: €1.45m
KEY INSIGHT Tiszakecske FC scored in the last 8 matches
TREND Tiszakecske FC had no red cards in the last 20 matches

Recent Form

WLLWW
104 Predicted Matches
61.54% Predictability Rate

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

11:00

Finished
Karcag SE
Karcag SE
0 : 1
Tiszakecske FC
Tiszakecske
2.77
3.65
2.75

2

2.75

U3.5

1.38

NO

2.17

X2

1.52
3.5/10

11:00

Finished
Tiszakecske
Tiszakecske FC
2 : 0
Bekescsaba 1912
Bekescsaba
2.1
3.3
3.45

1

2.1

U3.5

1.27

YES

1.8

U3.5

1.27
6.4/10

11:00

Finished
Kecskemeti
Kecskemeti TE
5 : 1
Tiszakecske FC
Tiszakecske
1.67
4
5.1

X

4

U3.5

1.4

YES

1.75

U3.5

1.4
4.6/10

11:00

Finished
Tiszakecske
Tiszakecske FC
1 : 2
Csakvar
Csakvar
2.25
3.3
3.15

1

2.25

O1.5

1.27

NO

2.07

1X

1.34
8.5/10

11:00

Finished
Ajka
Ajka
1 : 4
Tiszakecske
Tiszakecske
2.45
3.2
2.85

X2

1.53

U3.5

1.24

YES

1.84

U3.5

1.24
7.6/10

11:00

Finished
Tiszakecske
Tiszakecske FC
1 : 0
Budapest Honved
Budapest H
4.2
3.65
1.8

2

1.8

U3.5

1.4

NO

2.07

U3.5

1.4
7.6/10

08:00

Finished
Budafoki
Budafoki
1 : 1
Tiszakecske
Tiszakecske
2.75
3.5
2.52

1X

1.5

O1.5

1.33

YES

1.82

O1.5

1.33
5.5/10

09:00

Finished
Tiszakecske
Tiszakecske
1 : 1
Videoton
Videoton
3.2
3.2
2.27

2

2.27

U3.5

1.25

YES

1.85

X2

1.32
5.2/10

01:00

Finished
Tiszakecs
Tiszakecske FC
1 : 2
Szolnoki MAV FC
Szolnoki
2.55
3.05
2.38

X2

1.41

U3.5

1.28

NO

2.05

X2

1.41
1.7/10

Tiszakecske FC Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Tiszakecske FC predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Tiszakecske FC powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 104 matches involving Tiszakecske FC with a best-tip accuracy of 61.54%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current NB II season, Tiszakecske FC have recorded 9 wins, 9 draws and 10 losses across 28 matches, scoring 35 goals (1.3 per game) and conceding 42, with 6 clean sheets.

Tiszakecske FC currently have an estimated market value of €1.45m.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Tiszakecske FC predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

NB IIHungary • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches141428
Wins639
Draws459
Losses4610
Goals For171835
Goals Against172542
Avg Goals For1.21.31.3
Avg Goals Against1.21.81.5
Clean Sheets426
Failed to Score235
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 2-0
Away 1-4
Heaviest Defeat
Home 1-4
Away 5-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 3
Away 4
Most Goals Conceded
Home 4
Away 5
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 2
Penalties
3 / 3
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 3
16-30 2
31-45 8
46-60 5
61-75 10
76-90 13
44 Yellow
2 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 82%
23 Matches
Over 1.5 29%
8 Matches
Over 2.5 11%
3 Matches
Over 3.5 4%
1 Matches
Over 4.5 0%
0 Matches
No player data available