1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. 3. liga - CFL B
  4. Teplice II
Teplice II

Teplice II Predictions, Stats & Form

KEY INSIGHT Teplice II received at least 1 goal in the last 11 matches
TREND Teplice II had no red cards in the last 17 matches

Recent Form

DDLLW
37 Predicted Matches
64.86% Predictability Rate

Teplice II Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
3.4
Possession
50%
Corners
Avg per match
5.3
Discipline
Cards per match
3
Win Rate
30%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

04:15

Upcoming
Slovan II
Slovan Liberec II
vs
Teplice II
Teplice II
2.28
3.5
3.15

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?
padlock

11:00

Finished
Sokol Z
Sokol Zivanice
4 : 1
Teplice II
Teplice II
2.8
3.66
2.1

1X

1.6

U3.5

1.57

NO

2.7

1X

1.6
2.4/10

05:00

Finished
Teplice II
Teplice II
2 : 1
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
1.9
4
3.55

X2

1.77

O2.5

1.6

YES

1.61

GG

1.61
6.2/10

05:00

Finished
Teplice II
Teplice II
2 : 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chlumec n
1.96
3.64
3.18

1

1.96

O2.5

1.53

NO

2.42

1X

1.3
5.7/10

11:00

Finished
Banik Sous
Banik Sous
1 : 0
Teplice II
Teplice II
1.76
4.4
4.8

1

1.76

O2.5

1.62

NO

2.25

O2.5

1.62
6.5/10

11:00

Finished
Benatky n
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 : 0
Teplice II
Teplice II
2.35
3.7
2.85

X

3.7

O2.5

1.7

YES

1.55

O2.5

1.7
7/10

04:15

Finished
Neratovice-By
Neratovice-Byskovice
4 : 4
Teplice II
Teplice II
3.2
3.25
1.93

1X

1.63

U3.5

1.33

NO

2.06

U3.5

1.33
6.6/10

05:00

Finished
Teplice II
Teplice II
1 : 1
Sokol Brozany
Sokol B
1.47
4.6
6.75

1X

1.13

U3.5

1.64

NO

2.2

U3.5

1.64
7.8/10

10:30

Finished
Sokol Zapy
Sokol Zapy
1 : 2
Teplice II
Teplice II
1.75
3.8
4.2

1

1.75

O2.5

1.61

NO

2.25

1

1.75
8.5/10

05:00

Finished
Teplice II
Teplice II
2 : 1
Pardubice II
Pardubice B
1.9
3.7
3.7

1X

1.26

U3.5

1.53

NO

2.28

U3.5

1.53
5.7/10

Teplice II Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Teplice II predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Teplice II powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 37 matches involving Teplice II with a best-tip accuracy of 64.86%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current 3. liga - CFL B season, Teplice II have recorded 12 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses across 26 matches, scoring 39 goals (1.5 per game) and conceding 31, with 5 clean sheets.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Teplice II predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

3. liga - CFL BCzech-Republic • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches131326
Wins7512
Draws516
Losses178
Goals For211839
Goals Against92231
Avg Goals For1.61.41.5
Avg Goals Against0.71.71.2
Clean Sheets415
Failed to Score167
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 5-1
Away 1-4
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-1
Away 4-1
Most Goals Scored
Home 5
Away 4
Most Goals Conceded
Home 1
Away 4
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 2
Penalties
2 / 2
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 5
16-30 6
31-45 6
46-60 10
61-75 10
76-90 22
68 Yellow
3 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 73%
19 Matches
Over 1.5 38%
10 Matches
Over 2.5 19%
5 Matches
Over 3.5 15%
4 Matches
Over 4.5 4%
1 Matches
No player data available