1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. 3. liga - CFL B
  4. Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II

Slovan Liberec II Predictions, Stats & Form

KEY INSIGHT Slovan Liberec II had over 2.5 goals in 83% of the last 12 matches
TREND Slovan Liberec II received at least 1 goal in the last 20 matches
TREND Both teams scored in Slovan Liberec II's last 5 matches

Recent Form

WLWWW
33 Predicted Matches
72.73% Predictability Rate

Slovan II Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
6.3
Possession
51%
Corners
Avg per match
3.6
Discipline
Cards per match
1.9
Win Rate
40%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

04:15

Upcoming
Slovan II
Slovan Liberec II
vs
Teplice II
Teplice II
2.28
3.65
3.25

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?
padlock

11:00

Finished
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
1 : 2
Slovan II
Slovan II
2.35
3.7
2.65

X

3.7

O2.5

1.5

YES

1.46

GG

1.46
8.5/10

11:00

Finished
Neratovice-By
Neratovice-Byskovice
2 : 9
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan II
2.45
3.7
2.6

1

2.45

O2.5

1.57

YES

1.43

O2.5

1.57
8/10

04:15

Finished
Slovan II
Slovan Liberec II
8 : 1
Slovan Velvary
Slovan V
1.73
4.4
4.9

2

4.9

O2.5

1.4

YES

1.49

O2.5

1.4
8/10

09:00

Finished
Banik Sous
Banik Sous
2 : 1
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan II
1.49
4.55
5.7

X2

2.52

O2.5

1.42

YES

1.59

O2.5

1.42
8.5/10

04:15

Finished
Slovan II
Slovan Liberec II
5 : 1
Hradec Kralove II
Hradec II
2.3
3.7
3.05

2

3.05

O2.5

1.55

YES

1.46

O2.5

1.55
6.4/10

10:30

Finished
Arsenal C
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
3 : 0
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan II
1.12
9
15.5

1

1.12

O2.5

1.35

NO

1.89

H1

1.87
8.8/10

04:15

Finished
Slovan II
Slovan Liberec II
1 : 3
Mlada Boleslav II
Mlada II
2.55
3.75
2.5

1

2.55

O2.5

1.6

YES

1.48

GG

1.48
5.7/10

Slovan Liberec II Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Slovan Liberec II predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Slovan Liberec II powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 33 matches involving Slovan Liberec II with a best-tip accuracy of 72.73%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current 3. liga - CFL B season, Slovan Liberec II have recorded 7 wins, 7 draws and 13 losses across 27 matches, scoring 61 goals (2.3 per game) and conceding 54, with 1 clean sheets.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Slovan Liberec II predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

3. liga - CFL BCzech-Republic • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches141327
Wins437
Draws437
Losses6713
Goals For332861
Goals Against243054
Avg Goals For2.42.22.3
Avg Goals Against1.72.32.0
Clean Sheets101
Failed to Score156
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 8-1
Away 2-9
Heaviest Defeat
Home 1-3
Away 4-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 8
Away 9
Most Goals Conceded
Home 3
Away 4
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 4
Penalties
2 / 2
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 3
16-30 4
31-45 6
46-60 9
61-75 5
76-90 13
44 Yellow
2 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 78%
21 Matches
Over 1.5 44%
12 Matches
Over 2.5 30%
8 Matches
Over 3.5 22%
6 Matches
Over 4.5 22%
6 Matches
No player data available