1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. FNL
  4. Slavia Praha II
Slavia Praha II

Slavia Praha II Predictions, Stats & Form

KEY INSIGHT Slavia Praha II had no red cards in the last 40 matches

Recent Form

WLLLW
86 Predicted Matches
66.28% Predictability Rate

Slavia II Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
3.5
Possession
56%
Corners
Avg per match
5.9
Discipline
Cards per match
1.9
Win Rate
30%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

11:00

Upcoming
Usti n
Usti nad Labem
vs
Slavia Praha II
Slavia II
1.86
4.1
4.3

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?
padlock

04:15

Finished
Slavia II
Slavia Praha II
2 : 1
Taborsko
Taborsko
3.3
3.65
2.15

2

2.15

O2.5

1.62

NO

2.37

X2

1.36
8.6/10

11:00

Finished
Hanacka
Hanacka
5 : 0
Slavia Praha II
Slavia II
2.4
3.55
3.1

1

2.4

U3.5

1.46

NO

2.32

1X

1.42
8.5/10

04:15

Finished
Slavia II
Slavia Praha II
0 : 3
Banik Ostrava II
Banik II
2.25
3.55
3.05

2

3.05

O2.5

1.67

YES

1.56

X2

1.72
4/10

04:15

Finished
Slavia II
Slavia Praha II
0 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka B
4
3.55
1.9

2

1.9

U3.5

1.43

NO

2.13

U3.5

1.43
2.4/10

10:00

Finished
Opava
Opava
1 : 2
Slavia Praha II
Slavia II
1.77
3.7
5

1

1.77

O1.5

1.23

YES

1.69

1

1.77
7.7/10

11:00

Finished
Slavia II
Slavia Praha II
1 : 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Vysocina J
2.12
3.75
3.6

1X

1.35

O2.5

1.65

YES

1.63

1X

1.35
2/10

11:00

Finished
Chrudim
Chrudim
6 : 1
Slavia Praha II
Slavia II
2.9
3.85
2.3

X

3.85

O2.5

1.65

YES

1.56

O2.5

1.65
3.1/10

Slavia Praha II Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Slavia Praha II predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Slavia Praha II powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 86 matches involving Slavia Praha II with a best-tip accuracy of 66.28%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current FNL season, Slavia Praha II have recorded 9 wins, 5 draws and 13 losses across 27 matches, scoring 36 goals (1.3 per game) and conceding 42, with 4 clean sheets.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Slavia Praha II predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

FNLCzech-Republic • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches131427
Wins459
Draws415
Losses5813
Goals For221436
Goals Against172542
Avg Goals For1.71.01.3
Avg Goals Against1.31.81.6
Clean Sheets224
Failed to Score358
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 6-1
Away 0-2
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-3
Away 6-1
Most Goals Scored
Home 6
Away 3
Most Goals Conceded
Home 3
Away 6
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 2
Penalties
1 / 1
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 3
16-30 6
31-45 9
46-60 9
61-75 9
76-90 18
61 Yellow
0 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 70%
19 Matches
Over 1.5 33%
9 Matches
Over 2.5 11%
3 Matches
Over 3.5 7%
2 Matches
Over 4.5 7%
2 Matches
No player data available