1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. 2. liga
  4. Malženice
Malženice

Malženice Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: €1.05m

Recent Form

WDDLW
67 Predicted Matches
65.67% Predictability Rate

Malženice Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
5.9
Possession
53%
Corners
Avg per match
5.5
Discipline
Cards per match
2.6
Win Rate
50%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

11:00

Finished
Stara L
Stara Lubovna
1 : 2
Malzenice
Malzenice
2.8
3.85
2.37

2

2.37

O2.5

1.8

YES

1.62

X2

1.43
2.9/10

11:00

Finished
Malzenice
Malzenice
2 : 3
Samorin
Samorin
1.98
3.4
3.6

1

1.98

U3.5

1.34

YES

1.71

1X

1.26
8.5/10

11:00

Finished
Spisska N.
Spisska Nova Ves
3 : 0
Malzenice
Malzenice
2.4
3.4
2.5

X

3.4

U3.5

1.35

NO

2.1

U3.5

1.35
4.4/10

04:30

Finished
red cardred card Zilina II
Zilina II
1 : 1
Malzenice
Malzenice
1.95
3.8
4.25

2

4.25

O2.5

1.68

YES

1.66

X2

2.02
8.5/10

13:00

Finished
Spartak M
Spartak Myjava
1 : 1
Malzenice
Malzenice
1.7
3.75
4

1

1.7

U3.5

1.4

YES

1.66

U3.5

1.4
5.7/10

05:15

Finished
Malzenice
Malzenice
0 : 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Z
1.97
3.35
3.85

1

1.97

U3.5

1.32

NO

2.02

1X

1.25
8.5/10

09:00

Finished
red card Malzenice
Malzenice
1 : 0
Slavia TU Kosice
Slavia K red card
1.83
3.65
4.2

1

1.83

O2.5

1.6

YES

1.59

1

1.83
8.5/10

04:30

Finished
Slovan II
Slovan Bratislava II
1 : 1
Malzenice
Malzenice
2.85
3.3
2.5

X2

1.42

U3.5

1.36

NO

2.15

U3.5

1.36
3.8/10

10:30

Finished
Malzenice
Malzenice
3 : 0
Dolny Kubin
Dolny K.
1.57
4
4.75

1

1.57

O2.5

1.53

NO

2.25

1

1.57
6.9/10

04:30

Finished
Malzenice
Malzenice
4 : 2
Povazska Bystrica
Povazska B
2.2
3.4
3.25

1

2.2

U3.5

1.4

YES

1.7

1X

1.32
8.5/10

10:00

Finished
Malzenice
Malzenice
1 : 0
Zlate Moravce
Zlate M
3.6
3.3
2.1

1

3.6

U3.5

1.34

NO

2.14

U3.5

1.34
5.1/10

10:00

Finished
Liptovsky M
Liptovsky Mikulas
0 : 0
Malzenice
Malzenice
1.82
3.85
4.2

1X

1.23

O2.5

1.57

YES

1.58

GG

1.58
8.7/10

Malženice Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Malženice predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Malženice powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 67 matches involving Malženice with a best-tip accuracy of 65.67%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current 2. liga season, Malženice have recorded 12 wins, 8 draws and 9 losses across 29 matches, scoring 42 goals (1.4 per game) and conceding 37, with 10 clean sheets.

Malženice currently have an estimated market value of €1.05m.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Malženice predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

2. ligaSlovakia • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches151429
Wins9312
Draws358
Losses369
Goals For222042
Goals Against142337
Avg Goals For1.51.41.4
Avg Goals Against0.91.61.3
Clean Sheets7310
Failed to Score437
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 3-0
Away 1-3
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-3
Away 4-2
Most Goals Scored
Home 4
Away 3
Most Goals Conceded
Home 3
Away 4
Streaks
Win 3
Loss 3
Penalties
4 / 4
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 6
16-30 8
31-45 11
46-60 13
61-75 15
76-90 21
80 Yellow
3 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 76%
22 Matches
Over 1.5 45%
13 Matches
Over 2.5 21%
6 Matches
Over 3.5 3%
1 Matches
Over 4.5 0%
0 Matches
No player data available