1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. Prva Liga
  4. Macva
Macva

Macva Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: €4.30m
KEY INSIGHT Macva had under 2.5 goals in 83% of the last 12 matches
TREND Macva has been unbeaten at home in the last 18 matches
TREND At least one team failed to score in Macva's last 5 matches

Recent Form

WWWLW
37 Predicted Matches
72.97% Predictability Rate

Macva Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
3.8
Possession
52%
Corners
Avg per match
3.2
Discipline
Cards per match
3
Win Rate
50%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

14:00

Finished
red card Macva
Macva
1 : 0
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac red card
2.25
3.1
3.9

X

3.1

U2.5

1.47

NO

1.58

U2.5

1.47
6.7/10

09:00

Finished
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 0
Macva
Macva
2.82
2.95
2.9

X

2.95

U2.5

1.41

NO

1.48

U2.5

1.41
6.1/10

12:00

Finished
Macva
Macva
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
1.6
3.45
6

2

6

U2.5

1.54

NO

1.5

U2.5

1.54
5.1/10

09:00

Finished
Macva
Macva
2 : 0
Stepojevac V
Stepojevac V
1.36
4.55
13

1

1.36

U3.5

1.14

NO

1.31

1

1.36
8.9/10

12:00

Finished
Macva
Macva
2 : 1
Sloven Ruma
Sloven Ruma
1.6
3.48
5.1

X2

2.14

U2.5

1.55

NO

1.56

U2.5

1.55
1.8/10

09:00

Finished
red card FK Trayal
Trayal
0 : 1
Macva
Macva
2.77
2.9
2.8

2

2.8

U2.5

1.41

NO

1.57

U2.5

1.41
8/10

12:00

Finished
Macva
Macva
2 : 1
Dubocica
Dubocica
1.78
3.3
5.1

1

1.78

U3.5

1.13

NO

1.52

U3.5

1.13
7.1/10

11:00

Finished
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
Macva
Macva
2.3
2.7
3.55

1

2.3

U2.5

1.26

NO

1.41

U2.5

1.26
8/10

11:00

Finished
Macva
Macva
1 : 1
FAP
FAP red card
1.58
3.8
8.5

1

1.58

U3.5

1.12

NO

1.44

U3.5

1.12
8/10

09:00

Finished
Indjija
Indjija
1 : 0
Macva
Macva
2.9
2.9
2.46

2

2.46

U2.5

1.48

NO

1.67

X2

1.33
8.7/10

Macva Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Macva predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Macva powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 37 matches involving Macva with a best-tip accuracy of 72.97%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current Prva Liga season, Macva have recorded 19 wins, 9 draws and 6 losses across 34 matches, scoring 47 goals (1.4 per game) and conceding 27, with 15 clean sheets.

Macva currently have an estimated market value of €4.30m.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Macva predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

Prva LigaSerbia • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches181634
Wins14519
Draws369
Losses156
Goals For331447
Goals Against131427
Avg Goals For1.80.91.4
Avg Goals Against0.70.90.8
Clean Sheets8715
Failed to Score088
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 3-0
Away 0-3
Heaviest Defeat
Home 1-3
Away 2-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 3
Away 3
Most Goals Conceded
Home 3
Away 2
Streaks
Win 4
Loss 1
Penalties
4 / 4
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 12
16-30 10
31-45 19
46-60 16
61-75 18
76-90 22
111 Yellow
3 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 76%
26 Matches
Over 1.5 50%
17 Matches
Over 2.5 12%
4 Matches
Over 3.5 0%
0 Matches
Over 4.5 0%
0 Matches
No player data available