1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. 2. liga
  4. Lokomotíva Zvolen
Lokomotíva Zvolen

Lokomotíva Zvolen Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: -

Recent Form

LDWWL
49 Predicted Matches
73.47% Predictability Rate

Lokomotiva Z Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
4
Possession
48%
Corners
Avg per match
4.6
Discipline
Cards per match
2.2
Win Rate
60%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

11:00

Finished
Samorin
Samorin
3 : 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Z
4
4.35
1.87

2

1.87

U3.5

1.45

YES

1.68

U3.5

1.45
4.8/10

11:00

Finished
Lokomotiva Z
Lokomotiva Zvolen
5 : 2
Zilina II
Zilina II
2.52
4.35
3.05

1

2.52

O2.5

1.47

NO

2.57

1

2.52
5.2/10

11:00

Finished
Lokomotiva Z
Lokomotiva Zvolen
2 : 1
Slavia TU Kosice
Slavia K
1.93
4.2
3.8

X2

2

U3.5

1.52

NO

2.27

U3.5

1.52
5.6/10

05:15

Finished
Malzenice
Malzenice
0 : 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Z
1.97
3.35
3.85

1

1.97

U3.5

1.32

NO

2.02

1X

1.25
8.5/10

11:00

Finished
Lokomotiva Z
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava II
Slovan II
1.83
3.7
4.5

1

1.83

U3.5

1.38

YES

1.74

U3.5

1.38
3.1/10

10:30

Finished
Povazska B
Povazska Bystrica
0 : 2
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Z
2
3.75
3.65

2

3.65

O2.5

1.8

YES

1.71

X2

1.95
3.9/10

10:00

Finished
Lokomotiva Z
Lokomotiva Zvolen
2 : 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky M red card
2.32
3.3
2.92

1

2.32

O2.5

1.87

YES

1.71

1X

1.36
8.5/10

12:00

Finished
Zlate M
Zlate Moravce
0 : 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Z
1.74
4
4.5

1

1.74

O2.5

1.5

NO

2.4

1

1.74
2.3/10

Lokomotíva Zvolen Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Lokomotíva Zvolen predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Lokomotíva Zvolen powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 49 matches involving Lokomotíva Zvolen with a best-tip accuracy of 73.47%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current 2. liga season, Lokomotíva Zvolen have recorded 13 wins, 10 draws and 6 losses across 29 matches, scoring 45 goals (1.6 per game) and conceding 33, with 7 clean sheets.

Lokomotíva Zvolen currently have an estimated market value of -.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Lokomotíva Zvolen predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

2. ligaSlovakia • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches151429
Wins7613
Draws4610
Losses426
Goals For261945
Goals Against221133
Avg Goals For1.71.41.6
Avg Goals Against1.50.81.1
Clean Sheets257
Failed to Score145
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 5-2
Away 1-5
Heaviest Defeat
Home 1-3
Away 2-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 5
Away 5
Most Goals Conceded
Home 3
Away 2
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 2
Penalties
6 / 6
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 4
16-30 5
31-45 12
46-60 12
61-75 16
76-90 30
85 Yellow
3 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 83%
24 Matches
Over 1.5 41%
12 Matches
Over 2.5 17%
5 Matches
Over 3.5 7%
2 Matches
Over 4.5 7%
2 Matches
No player data available