1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. Primera C
  4. Estrella Del Sur
Estrella Del Sur

Estrella Del Sur Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: -
KEY INSIGHT Estrella Del Sur had under 3.5 goals in the last 6 matches

Recent Form

DLWLD
28 Predicted Matches
67.86% Predictability Rate

Estrella D Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
5.2
Possession
55%
Corners
Avg per match
3.3
Win Rate
30%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

14:30

Upcoming
Yupanqui
Yupanqui
vs
Estrella Del Sur
Estrella D
2.65
2.9
2.55

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?
padlock

14:30

Finished
Estrella D
Estrella Del Sur
0 : 0
Berazategui
Berazategui red card
3.45
3
2.55

2

2.55

U2.5

1.5

NO

1.67

U2.5

1.5
7.6/10

14:30

Finished
Victoriano A
Victoriano Arenas
3 : 0
Estrella Del Sur
Estrella D
3
2.85
2.7

X

2.85

U2.5

1.41

NO

1.62

U2.5

1.41
8/10

14:30

Finished
Estrella D
Estrella Del Sur
1 : 0
Centro Espanol
Centro E red card
2.55
2.9
3.3

1X

1.36

U2.5

1.41

NO

1.6

U2.5

1.41
7.1/10

10:00

Finished
red card Estrella D
Estrella Del Sur
0 : 2
Canuelas
Canuelas
2.15
3.05
3.8

1X

1.26

U2.5

1.45

YES

2.37

U2.5

1.45
5.9/10

14:30

Finished
JJ Urquiza
JJ Urquiza
1 : 1
Estrella Del Sur
Estrella D
2.75
2.7
2.7

2

2.7

U2.5

1.32

NO

1.52

X2

1.33
7.6/10

14:30

Finished
Estrella D
Estrella Del Sur
0 : 0
Mercedes
Mercedes
1.89
3.2
4.75

1

1.89

U2.5

1.41

NO

1.53

U2.5

1.41
4.7/10

13:30

Finished
Deportivo
Paraguayo
1 : 3
Estrella Del Sur
Estrella D
3.7
3.05
2.15

2

2.15

U2.5

1.47

NO

1.68

U2.5

1.47
4.5/10

13:30

Finished
red card Club Lujan
Club Lujan
0 : 1
Estrella Del Sur
Estrella D
2.3
3.05
4

1

2.3

U2.5

1.34

NO

1.53

U2.5

1.34
3.8/10

Estrella Del Sur Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Estrella Del Sur predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Estrella Del Sur powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 28 matches involving Estrella Del Sur with a best-tip accuracy of 67.86%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current Primera C season, Estrella Del Sur have recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across 10 matches, scoring 11 goals (1.1 per game) and conceding 11, with 4 clean sheets.

Estrella Del Sur currently have an estimated market value of -.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Estrella Del Sur predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

Primera CArgentina • Season 2026
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches5510
Wins224
Draws213
Losses123
Goals For4711
Goals Against3811
Avg Goals For0.81.41.1
Avg Goals Against0.61.61.1
Clean Sheets314
Failed to Score213
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 2-0
Away 1-3
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-2
Away 3-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 2
Away 3
Most Goals Conceded
Home 2
Away 3
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 1
Penalties
2 / 2
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0 Yellow
2 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 70%
7 Matches
Over 1.5 30%
3 Matches
Over 2.5 10%
1 Matches
Over 3.5 0%
0 Matches
Over 4.5 0%
0 Matches
No player data available