1. Football Predictions
  2. Leagues
  3. Youth Championship
  4. CSKA Moskva U19
CSKA Moskva U19

CSKA Moskva U19 Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: €92.30m
KEY INSIGHT CSKA Moskva U19 scored in all of the last 10 matches
TREND CSKA Moskva U19 had 10+ shots on target in the last 2 matches
TREND CSKA Moskva U19 has been unbeaten in the last 6 matches

Recent Form

WWDWW
45 Predicted Matches
64.44% Predictability Rate

CSKA M Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
6.3
Possession
53%
Corners
Avg per match
7.4
Win Rate
70%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

10:00

Upcoming
CSKA M
CSKA Moskva U19
vs
Rostov U19
Rostov U19
1.32
5.1
6.2

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?
padlock

11:00

Finished
Rodina M
Rodina Moscow U19
2 : 3
CSKA Moskva U19
CSKA M
4.1
4.25
1.58

2

1.56

O2.5

1.34

YES

1.43

2

1.56
6.6/10

08:00

Finished
CSKA M
CSKA Moskva U19
3 : 0
Chertanovo U20
Chertanov
1.33
5.1
7.75

1

1.33

O2.5

1.35

YES

1.53

O2.5

1.35
8.5/10

08:00

Finished
Akademiya
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1 : 1
CSKA Moskva U19
CSKA M
7.75
5.35
1.33

2

1.33

O3.5

1.72

YES

1.42

2

1.33
8.5/10

08:00

Finished
red card Fakel U19
Fakel U19
1 : 5
CSKA Moskva U19
CSKA M
7.75
5.2
1.33

2

1.33

O2.5

1.35

YES

1.61

2

1.33
8.5/10

08:00

Finished
CSKA M
CSKA Moskva U19
3 : 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
Dinamo M
1.8
3.65
4

1

1.8

O2.5

1.5

YES

1.51

O2.5

1.5
8/10

06:00

Finished
Nizhny N
Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 : 5
CSKA Moskva U19
CSKA M
10
6.25
1.22

2

1.22

O2.5

1.4

YES

1.85

O2.5

1.4
8.5/10

10:00

Finished
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
4 : 4
CSKA Moskva U19
CSKA M
2.3
3.35
2.9

X2

1.55

O2.5

1.75

YES

1.61

X2

1.55
2/10

10:00

Finished
Sochi U20
Sochi U20
1 : 3
CSKA Moskva U19
CSKA M
3.64
3.65
1.88

2

1.88

U3.5

1.37

NO

2.18

U3.5

1.37
4.3/10

CSKA Moskva U19 Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for CSKA Moskva U19 predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for CSKA Moskva U19 powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 45 matches involving CSKA Moskva U19 with a best-tip accuracy of 64.44%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current Youth Championship season, CSKA Moskva U19 have recorded 8 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses across 11 matches, scoring 36 goals (3.3 per game) and conceding 12, with 5 clean sheets.

CSKA Moskva U19 currently have an estimated market value of €92.30m.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed CSKA Moskva U19 predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

CSKA Moskva U19 are just one of the thousands of teams we analyze every day — explore our football predictions across 160+ leagues.

Youth ChampionshipRussia • Season 2026
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches4711
Wins358
Draws022
Losses101
Goals For102636
Goals Against4812
Avg Goals For2.53.73.3
Avg Goals Against1.01.11.1
Clean Sheets235
Failed to Score000
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 3-0
Away 0-5
Heaviest Defeat
Home 2-3
Away -
Most Goals Scored
Home 3
Away 5
Most Goals Conceded
Home 3
Away 4
Streaks
Win 4
Loss 1
Penalties
3 / 3
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0 Yellow
0 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 100%
11 Matches
Over 1.5 91%
10 Matches
Over 2.5 64%
7 Matches
Over 3.5 45%
5 Matches
Over 4.5 27%
3 Matches
No player data available