1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. 3. liga - CFL A
  4. České Budějovice II
České Budějovice II

České Budějovice II Predictions, Stats & Form

KEY INSIGHT České Budějovice II had no red cards in the last 23 matches
TREND České Budějovice II had 5+ shots on target in the last 6 matches

Recent Form

LDDDD
26 Predicted Matches
65.38% Predictability Rate

Ceske II Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
5.1
Possession
50%
Corners
Avg per match
6.2
Discipline
Cards per match
2.1
Win Rate
30%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

04:30

Upcoming
Ceske II
Ceske Budejovice II
vs
Kraluv Dvur
Kraluv Dvur
2.14
3.7
3.4

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?
padlock

04:30

Finished
Ceske II
Ceske Budejovice II
1 : 0
Povltava FA
Povltava FA
1.77
3.9
3.52

1

1.77

O2.5

1.36

YES

1.37

GG

1.37
6.2/10

04:15

Finished
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905 II
3 : 3
Ceske Budejovice II
Ceske II
2.7
3.75
2.55

1X

1.5

O2.5

1.46

YES

1.44

1X

1.5
2/10

11:00

Finished
Ceske II
Ceske Budejovice II
0 : 0
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol H
1.8
3.8
3.8

1

1.8

U3.5

1.41

NO

2.12

U3.5

1.41
1.6/10

04:30

Finished
Ceske II
Ceske Budejovice II
2 : 2
Viktoria Plzen II
Viktoria II
3.15
3.7
1.96

X

3.7

O2.5

1.48

YES

1.47

O2.5

1.48
8/10

04:15

Finished
Dukla II
Dukla Praha II
2 : 2
Ceske Budejovice II
Ceske II
2.3
3.7
2.8

2

2.8

O2.5

1.55

YES

1.45

O2.5

1.55
8/10

04:30

Finished
Ceske II
Ceske Budejovice II
0 : 4
Kladno
Kladno
6.25
4.3
1.48

2

1.48

O2.5

1.55

YES

1.67

2

1.48
8.5/10

04:15

Finished
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
0 : 4
Ceske Budejovice II
Ceske II
3
3.5
2.12

2

2.1

U3.5

1.57

YES

1.5

X2

1.34
4.6/10

04:30

Finished
Ceske II
Ceske Budejovice II
3 : 1
Slavia III
Slavia III
2.55
3.7
2.38

1

2.55

O2.5

1.55

YES

1.46

1X

1.5
3.2/10

04:15

Finished
Motorlet
Motorlet Praha
3 : 1
Ceske Budejovice II
Ceske II
2.19
3.7
3.05

X2

1.65

U3.5

1.57

NO

2.48

U3.5

1.57
5/10

České Budějovice II Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for České Budějovice II predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for České Budějovice II powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 26 matches involving České Budějovice II with a best-tip accuracy of 65.38%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current 3. liga - CFL A season, České Budějovice II have recorded 8 wins, 9 draws and 9 losses across 26 matches, scoring 39 goals (1.5 per game) and conceding 44, with 6 clean sheets.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed České Budějovice II predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

3. liga - CFL ACzech-Republic • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches131326
Wins538
Draws549
Losses369
Goals For182139
Goals Against192544
Avg Goals For1.41.61.5
Avg Goals Against1.51.91.7
Clean Sheets336
Failed to Score314
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 4-2
Away 0-4
Heaviest Defeat
Home 0-4
Away 4-1
Most Goals Scored
Home 4
Away 4
Most Goals Conceded
Home 4
Away 4
Streaks
Win 2
Loss 5
Penalties
1 / 1
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
16-30 5
31-45 5
46-60 7
61-75 10
76-90 15
50 Yellow
1 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 85%
22 Matches
Over 1.5 38%
10 Matches
Over 2.5 19%
5 Matches
Over 3.5 8%
2 Matches
Over 4.5 0%
0 Matches
No player data available