1. Home
  2. Leagues
  3. FNL
  4. Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno

Zbrojovka Brno Predictions, Stats & Form

Market Value: €6.57m
KEY INSIGHT Zbrojovka Brno has been unbeaten in the last 6 matches
TREND Zbrojovka Brno had under 3.5 goals in the last 6 matches
TREND Zbrojovka Brno has been unbeaten at home in the last 10 matches

Recent Form

WWWDW
135 Predicted Matches
68.89% Predictability Rate

Zbrojovka B Average Stats

Last 10 Matches

Shooting
On Target / Match
3.9
Possession
52%
Corners
Avg per match
6.4
Discipline
Cards per match
1.8
Win Rate
80%

AI Predictions

Powered by NerdyTips

11:00

Upcoming
Hanacka
Hanacka
vs
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka B
4.1
3.85
1.95

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?
padlock

11:00

Finished
Zbrojovka B
Zbrojovka Brno
1 : 0
Vlasim
Vlasim
1.45
4.65
6.75

1

1.45

U3.5

1.52

NO

1.99

U3.5

1.52
5.1/10

11:00

Finished
Banik II
Banik Ostrava II
1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka B
4
3.6
1.9

1

4

U3.5

1.42

YES

1.71

1X

1.91
5.9/10

11:00

Finished
Zbrojovka B
Zbrojovka Brno
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
Usti n
1.6
4.6
6.4

X2

2.55

U3.5

1.58

NO

2.12

U3.5

1.58
5.6/10

04:15

Finished
Slavia II
Slavia Praha II
0 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka B
4
3.55
1.9

2

1.9

U3.5

1.43

NO

2.13

U3.5

1.43
2.4/10

12:00

Finished
Vysocina J
Vysocina Jihlava
1 : 2
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka B
5.5
4.1
1.65

2

1.65

U3.5

1.36

NO

1.97

2

1.65
10/10

12:00

Finished
Zbrojovka B
Zbrojovka Brno
1 : 0
Viktoria Zizkov
Viktoria Z
1.42
4.7
7.5

1

1.42

U3.5

1.51

NO

1.87

U3.5

1.51
6.6/10

10:00

Finished
Opava
Opava
4 : 0
Zbrojovka B
Zbrojovka B red card
3.35
3.35
2.18

2

2.18

U3.5

1.33

NO

2.06

U3.5

1.33
5.8/10

Zbrojovka Brno Predictions & Betting Tips

Looking for Zbrojovka Brno predictions? NerdyTips provides AI-generated football tips for Zbrojovka Brno powered by our algorithm, NT Apex. To date, we have analyzed 135 matches involving Zbrojovka Brno with a best-tip accuracy of 68.89%. Predictions cover Final Result, Under/Over, Both Teams to Score, Correct Score, xG, Corners & Ball Possession.

In the current FNL season, Zbrojovka Brno have recorded 22 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses across 27 matches, scoring 56 goals (2.1 per game) and conceding 20, with 14 clean sheets.

Zbrojovka Brno currently have an estimated market value of €6.57m.

NerdyTips is built on full transparency — all completed Zbrojovka Brno predictions stay visible so you can verify our track record anytime. Upcoming match predictions require a subscription.

FNLCzech-Republic • Season 2025
Performance Breakdown
StatHomeAwayTotal
Matches131427
Wins111122
Draws123
Losses112
Goals For282856
Goals Against81220
Avg Goals For2.22.02.1
Avg Goals Against0.60.90.7
Clean Sheets7714
Failed to Score112
Records & Streaks
Biggest Win
Home 5-2
Away 2-7
Heaviest Defeat
Home 1-2
Away 4-0
Most Goals Scored
Home 5
Away 7
Most Goals Conceded
Home 2
Away 4
Streaks
Win 8
Loss 1
Penalties
3 / 3
100.00% Scored
Goal Timing (Scored vs Conceded)
Tactics & Discipline
Card Timing
0-15 1
16-30 5
31-45 4
46-60 8
61-75 9
76-90 13
44 Yellow
2 Red
Goals Scored
Over 0.5 93%
25 Matches
Over 1.5 59%
16 Matches
Over 2.5 26%
7 Matches
Over 3.5 15%
4 Matches
Over 4.5 7%
2 Matches
No player data available